View All

Our Missionaries Serving Everywhere

 

PictureLastCountry

2 becomes 1... (TT)

CMF

Adérito and Ester Ferreira

Africa Lusophone

Admirado and Celeste Chaguala

Africa Lusophone

Alan and Maresa Flood

Philippines

Anderson and Janary Godoy

JAP

Andrew and Hayley Tarrant

USA

Andrew and Judy Bennett

Global Mission

Anson and Chelsea Fry

MAR Central

Anthony and Barbara Manswell

Caribbean

Ashley and Tracey Hord

Africa South

Ashley Huber

Central Europe

Ben and Katherine Radcliffe

Melanesia/SouthPacific

Bill and Marsha McCoy

Melanesia/SouthPacific

Bill and Mill Kwon

Southeast Asia

Billy and Theresa Grigory

Central Europe

Brian Utter

USA

Bruce and Cinda McKellips

Western Mediterranean

Bruce and Peggy Oldham

APNTS

Byung-Gi (Timothy) and Hyun-Soon (Lydia) Kim

Philippines

Camilo and Sara Gonzalez

Africa Lusophone

Carlos and Ana Salazar

MAR Central

Carol Rittenhouse

MAR Central

Carol Skinner

Central Europe

Casey Bloom

Central Europe

Christine Rosemel Dialing

Southeast Asia

Clark and Connie Armstrong

APNTS

Collin and Shireen Elliott

Africa Indian Ocean

Cosmas and Andronica Mutowa

Africa Reg Office

Cristiane and Alessandro Polonio

Cono-Sur

Dan and Sheri

Africa Strategic Advance

Daniel and Melody Anderson

Africa East

Daniel Herrera

USA

Danny and Melanie Eaton

Eurasia Region

Dave and Marybeth Giles

Central Europe

David and Betsy Scott

Central Europe

David and Kimberly Hane

Sealands

David and Lucy Lyle

Africa South East

David and Naomi Phillips

Southeast Asia

David and Rhonda Ackerman

Philippines

David and Ruth Huanca

Serving in South America Regional Office

David and Shelley Webb

Caribbean

David and Sylvia Potter

Melanesia/SouthPacific

Don and Evie Gardner

Africa East

Douglas and Emma Solomon

Africa Indian Ocean

Douglas and Jennifer Mann

Eurasia Regional Office

Dwight and Carolyn Rich

North Andean

Eliezel and Tammy Soto

MAR Central

Elisa and Carlos Juarez

North Central

Emily and Danilo Aguilar

Western Mediterranean

Erika and David Campos

Haiti

Erika Contreras Medina

South America Regional Office

Erin and Brian Ketchum

Western Mediterranean

Erin Meier

Melanesia/SouthPacific

Ermias and Mulunesh Choliye

Africa East

Esdras and Scarlet Jimenez

Ecuador, North Andean Field

Evans and Njeri Katanga

Africa West

Fernando Jorge and Ana Maria Carvalho

Africa Lusophone

Floyd Cunningham

APNTS

Freya Galindo

MAR Central

Gabriel and Maryann Benjiman

Africa Reg Office

Gary and Penney Sidle

Africa South East

Gil and Sarah Thibault

Central Europe

Gina Pottenger

Eurasia

Grace Shelby

Africa South East

Harmon and Cindy Schmelzenbach

Melanesia/SouthPacific

Heidi Bowes

Eurasia

In-Kwon and Jeong-Seok Kim

Melanesia/SouthPacific

Ingrid and Terence Lustaña

Philippines

James and Amy Crofford

Africa East

James and Carla Frazier

Africa East

Jaron and Elizabeth Graham

Australia/New Zealand

Jason and Karen Courtney

North Central

Jay and Teanna Sunberg

Central Europe

Jennifer and David Allen

Africa Reg Office

Jerry and Toni

Africa West

Jillian and Gavin Fothergill

Africa Central

Jim and Kathy Radcliffe

Melanesia/SouthPacific

Joe and Cheryl Young

Sealands

Joel and Marvel Vander Kooi

Southeast Asia

John and Sandra Cunningham

USA

John and Vicki Moore

Australia/New Zealand

John Watton

APR

Jon and Shirley Fischer

Quito, Ecuador, North Andean Field

Jonathan Phillips

Central Europe

Jonathon and Abigail Carr

Australia/New Zealand

Jorge and Ana Betsy Baños

MAR Central

Jorge and Irma Julca

SAMRO

Joseph and Beth Heath

Africa South

Joseph and Ree Sumi

CIS

Joshua and Shannon Herndon

Eurasia

Joshua Williams

USA

Juan and Mercedes Zani

Cono-Sur

Julie and Brian Woolery

Japan

Julie McKeithen

Guyana

Kevin and Janet Wilkins

Philippines

Kevin and Jeni Campbell-White

Southeast Asia

Klaus and Martina Arnold

Northern Europe

Kurt and Holly Johnson

Northern Europe

Kyle and Rebecca Sukanen

CIS

Leonel and Maria Luisa De León

North Central

Liliana and Fernando Almeida

Western Mediterranean

Liliana Radziszewski

South America Regional Office

Linda Russell

CIS

Lisa Lehman

Southeast Asia

Lucas & Caroline Neves Araujo

South America Regional Office

Lucas and Juliana Nunes

South America Regional Office

Luke Letsinger

Africa West

LuVerne and Rachel Ward

Africa Reg Office

Lynn and Sherry Shmidt

APNTS

Manuel and Lidia Lima

Brazil SubRegion

Maria Antonia and Danilo Carvalho

Africa West

Mario and Irma Martinez

Africa Lusophone

Mark and Esther Crouch

Melanesia/SouthPacific

Martha and Israel Acosta

Haiti

Martin and Cezarina Glendenning

Eurasia

Mary and Friday Ganda

Africa East

Milly and Agnes Ibanda

Africa Indian Ocean

Milton and Olga Gay

North Central

Mitch and Marnie Modine

APNTS

Monte and Bethany Cyr

North Central

Napoleón and Elena Guerrero

SAM Central

Natanael Picavea

MAR Central

Nate and Hope Owens

Philippines

Nikolaj and Lydia Sawatzky

Eurasia

Pablo and Viviana Tello

Paraguay

Patricia and Germán Picavea

SAMRO

Patrick Mellis

MAR Central

Paul and Alyssa Clark

North Andean

Paul and Beatrice Mtambo

Africa South East

Phillip and Monica Carr

Africa West

Rachel and Jordan Thompson

Melanesia/SouthPacific

Ramesh and Karuna Pathara

South Asia

Randy and Joani Goossens

Melanesia/SouthPacific

Rebecca Moisio

Eurasia

Reetu and Jeremy Height

Africa West

Rhesa and Roberto Rodriguez

USA

Rob and Kolene Hintz

Australia/New Zealand

Robert and Colleen Skinner

Central Europe

Robin and Carlos Radziszewski

Cono-Sur

Rodney and Sarah Reed

Africa East

Roger and Damaris Kellogg

North Central

Rolf and Debbie Kleinfeld

Southeast Asia

Ronald and Shelly Miller

Africa Regional Office

Roseli Carvalho

Africa Lusophone

Rubén and Monica Fernandez

MAR Central

Rusty and Diane Robbins

South Asia

Ruth Cordova

North Central

Samuel and Supranee Yangmi

Southeast Asia

Sarah and Ted Voigt

Northern Europe

Sarah Huffman

Northern Europe

Scot and Jill Riggins

APR

Scott and Emily Armstrong

MAR Central

Scott and Gail Dooley

Melanesia/SouthPacific

Scott Stargel

Global Mission

Shannon Smith

Southeast Asia

Socorro and Sara Fontes

Africa Lusophone

Stéphane and Sandra Tibi

Eurasia

Stephanie and Justin Miller

Papua New Guinea

Stephen and Anne Sickel

Mexico

Stephen and Rebecca Barber

Southeast Asia

Stephen Phillips

Africa West

Steven and Rachael Beiler

Central Europe

Susan and Jeffrey Myers

Melanesia/SouthPacific

Tabita and David González

South America Regional Office

Tammy and Mark Eby

Sealands

Taylor and Daniel Atkins

Northern Europe

Thais and Jonas Sitoe

Africa Lusophone

The Ali Family

Africa East

Theresa and Stephen Gualberto

Philippines

Tim and Michelle Eby

Africa Regional Office

Timothy and Karla Deuel

Melanesia/SouthPacific

Trino and Anna Jara

CIS

Ulises and Micaela Solis

North Central

Verna and Daryll Stanton

Africa East

Wellington and Hellen Obotte

Africa South East

Wilmar and Jessica Rojas

Cono-Sur